2016 Gallery

Dillon Jong Class 410A 90

Dillon Jong Class 410A 90

Ahreeyahn Scott-Weabury Class 411F – 89

Hien Le Class 905B 89

Hoang Lee Class 906A 91

Jeeyahn Scott-Weabury Class 408A & 408D Gold

Kathleen Desmond Class 415B 89 Class 415C 89

Sean Desmond Class 417B 89 Class 498 89

Samuel Charrois Class 800B 89

Thomas Cho Class 409A 90 Class 409B 89

Zhentong Wang Class 460 90, Class 498 89, Class 416E 89

Monet Comeau Class 317A 89, Class 317G 90, Class 317H 90, Class 317I 89, Class 317E 91, Class 317M 91 Class 374 89, Class 399 91

Sistema String Orchestra – Gold

Rothesay Netherwood School – Gold

Lakewood Heights Choir – Gold

KVHS Blue Tones – Gold

Zachary Rioux Class 318G 91 Class 318N 90 Class 396 92

Saint John High Concert Choir – Gold

Lauren Barnes Class 319F 90 Class 396 90

Marie-Eve Caron Class 312G 90

Rachel Taylor Class 319J 89

Eben Peterson Class 408C Gold

Ye-Eun Lee

Naomi Ford Class 804D 92 Class 804A 91 Class 804C 90 Class 804F 91

Ngoc (Sue) Le Class 861A 90

Kalvin Rowe Class 821B 90

Ashley Kim Piano Classes – 89 & 90

Signe Anderson – Cello Level 7

Kateryna Fylypchuk

Abigail Gogan Class 314K 92

Alexandra d’Entremont Class 317M 90 Class 391 89

Austin Tao Class 417I 89

Brianna Savoie Class 315E 89

Che-A Park & Laura Morrow

Conor Britt Class 650G – 89

Dawoon Jung Class 416H 89

Emily Alston Class 315F 89, Class 315E 91, Class 373, Class 390 89

Emily Alston Class 802B – 89

Emily Johnston – 89 Canadian

Harbour View Choral Ensemble – Gold

Harold Oh and Conor Britt

Jack-Bo Lui Class 418A 90, Class 418E 89 Class 418F 90, Class 418B 89, Class 418G 91

Jasmine Yu Class 444 90

Alex Kim Class 413E 90

Celine Nam

Celine Nam Class 802B 90 Flute

Emma Bulmer – Intermediate Flute Concerto 803D 89

Georgia Searles Class 800A Flute 90

Karolina Sadowska Class 414C 89

Myah Hassan Class 408C Gold Class 341A Gold, Class 308E Gold

Natalie London Class 310K 90 Class 310F 89, Class 370 90

Sally Kim Class 411C & 411B 90

Sarah Slipp Class 802A 89, Class 802E 89, Class 802C 90

Sarah Bedell Class 310K 90

Sophie Baker Class 413B 90

Syrin Hassan Class 340 Gold Class 306E Gold, Class 306D Gold

Zachary Boulanger Class 907A Non-Classical Guitar 89

Musical Theatre 90

Benjamin d’Entremont Musical Theatre 90

Charlotte Harriman Musical Theatre 90

Chloe Tutschka Class 409D – 89

Hannah Clark Musical Theatre Class 370 89

Izzy Paterson Class 370 Musical Theatre 89 Class 310K 91

Leon Yu Senior Percussion 89 Guitar

Liam Veale Class 409C – 89

Lila Scaplen Class 308 Gold

Nia Stewart Class 801A Flute – 90

Sarah Bedell Class 370 Musical Theatre 89

Shelby Scott Class 371 Musical Theatre 90 Class 312K 92

Sophia Georgoudis Class 413C 90

Graham Cook Class 409D – 89

Chloe Tutschka Class 409D – 89

Lucy Drew Class 820A & 820B Gold

Alexandre Hovey Class 821A – 90 Class 821 – 91 Class 821C – 89

Annabelle Ramsay, Age 5 Vocal & Speech Arts Gold

Becca Stewart Class 306D – Gold

Ben d’Entremont Class 313K – 89

Clare Desmond, Mary Parent Jr. Piano 407C – Gold

Elizabeth Lundberg Jr. Piano 412C 90

Emma Weagle Class 397 – 89 Class 313D – 89

Gavin Steeves Class 407A Gold

Janani Ramadass Jr. Piano – Gold

Jonah Dysart – Class 413F – 90

Lauriane Pelletier Class 307E Gold

Megan (Wing Yu) Leung (90 in Class 410D)

Monica Jay Class 407B Gold

Tiana Godin, Morgan Tutschka, Patrick Parent Jr. Piano 8 years and under

Timothy Mazerolle Class 425A – Gold

Zach Boulanger Class 314G 89

 

 

Tiana Godin Jr. Piano 10 years & under 90

Lauren Dysart Class 411A – 90

 

Marie Legere Class 312K 90/ Quick Study 90/Musical Theatre 92